(See All?) Announcements
146 Users Online
Bing, Huddy, Aleister, Google, Neo, Vayko, Riven

Vital Information
Full Name: Enoki Archer
Alias: Kiki
Gender: Female
Age: 10 Years (February 13 2010)
Pack & Rank: Unaccepted Members No Rank
Birthplace: Calarosa Mountains
Alignment: Lawful Good
Life Points: 3360
Fight Stats: HP: CON: DEX: STR:
Appearance
Fur Color: Black and white piebald
Species: Eastern Timber Wolf
Height: 76 cm
Length: 130 cm
Eye Color: Dark Amber(#e38c07)
Physique: Medium
Weight: 105 lbs
Health:
100%
Enoki is truly a beauty to behold. Her pelt is an array of blacks and whites adorned in a pattern most commonly known as piebald. Settled within the ebony mask of her face is a pair of dark amber pools that sometimes one can confuse for orange for how brightly they burn in the right setting. Along the left side of her muzzle lays three claw mark styled scars, a souvenir from defeating a raging wolverine who had plans of hurting the Willow Ridge prince, Deacon Archer-Lyall.

Similar to Luna at international wolf center
Ref 1. Ref 2. Voice Ref.


Personality
Kind - Respectful - Self Reliant - Gracious - Loving - Merciful

Kind: Having or showing a friendly, generous, and considerate nature
Respectful: Feeling or showing deference and respect.
Self Reliant: Free from outside control; not depending on another's authority
Gracious: Courteous, kind, and pleasant, esp. toward someone of lower social status.
Loving: Feeling or showing love or great care.
Merciful: Coming as a mercy; bringing someone relief from something unpleasant

The Block Character.


Needs Wants Do Don't
To be appreciated
Security
Be sincere and genuine
Abandon them
Forte Strength Weakness Downfall
Loyal
Respectful of leaders and superiors
Easily feels rejected
Over-extends self
Biography
"How fickle my heart and how woozy my eyes. I struggle to find any truth in your lies."

Hailing from the Calarosa Mountains south of Relic Lore within the state of South Dakota, Enoki Ashrelle was the second born cub in a healthy litter of four consisting of an older brother, Arion, and two younger siblings Mordacai and Kafei. Yet, from the moment of her birth her mother knew their first daughter; born of a pelt equal in blackness as it was whiteness and a phenomenon unseen by others in the pack, was bound for greatness.

Raised in a mountainous environment that would turn purple come late spring and early summer to herald the blossoming of wild Crocus and Harebell flowers, Enoki spent many of her childhood hours romping about with her younger sister Kafei, the only child from the litter born of a solid white melt identical to their mother. and tagging along her older brother Arion's side once they grew older.

The duo were an inseparable pair and often times found themselves in sticky situations and mischief that surely got under the fur of a pack member, or two due to their rowdy behavior. Eventually the mischief ceased the older the pups got, following in the footsteps of their parents with the promise to one day become the future kings and queens of the Calarosa pack.

That was until the oldest Ashrelle princess felt the tug on her heart to find home elsewhere shortly after her first birthday. It was a tough good-bye leaving behind all that she knew and loved, especially her brother Arion who after pleading to join her on her journey refused in order to fulfill his role as alpha should the day arise that their father could not rule the mountain as king anymore. Thus she found herself traveling alone in unknown lands, keen on finding a place that she could call home and eventually makes her way north to the lands of Relic Lore where many adventures, sorrows, blessings and tragedies await her, the piebald princess of the mountains.


"And now my heart stumbles on things I don't know. My weakness I feel I must finally show."


Relations

Mate- Nicolo
Offspring- Romanov, Adeltra, Elle(Adopted)

Father - Barioth Ashrelle
Mother - Eponine Osion

Older Siblings - Kele (deceased), Finnican (whereabouts unknown)

Litter-mates - Mordacai , Arion , Kafei

Pack History

Calarosa
birth - 8|25|2011 — First Ashrelle princess

Lone Wolf
8|25|2011 - 8|13|14 - Traveled, eventually stumbled upon Relic Lore.

Willow Ridge
8|13|14 - 3|7|15 — IV. Subordinate; III. Subordinate

Lone Wolf
3|7|15 - 6|7|15

Willow Ridge
6|7|15 - 11|1|18 — I. Leader as of 1|1|17

Lone Wolf
11|7|17 - 5|21|18

Willow Ridge
5|21|18 - present — V. Consul